RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
17816 Bushard, Fountain Valley, California, 92708, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Wyatt Dasno
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Sunset League Finals (1)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (8)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (68)
2015 - Saddle-up Invitational (64)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (4)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (81)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (5)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (30)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Cow Run (4)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (72)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (4)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (44)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Freshman D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 23rd 2012, 4:49pm
Comments
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 22, 2012
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Mens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ogden, Jake
9
Dana Hills
15:00.7
1
2
Coppi, Mason
9
Dana Hills
16:07.9
2
3
Quintana, Nelson
9
Great Oak
16:29.1
3
4
Gleeson, Robbie
9
Great Oak
16:32.7
4
5
Stites, Logan
9
Aliso Niguel
16:34.3
5
6
Jensen, Colin
9
Poway
16:37.6
6
7
Marias, Daniel
9
Dana Hills
16:39.3
7
8
Suda, Andrew
9
Tesoro
16:52.0
8
9
Brady, Jeremy
9
San Clemente
16:54.2
9
10
Hurd, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:57.1
10
11
Wheeler, Zachary
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:58.7
11
12
Bland, Corey
9
San Clemente
16:59.5
12
13
Riley, Sean
9
San Clemente
16:59.9
13
14
El-Sokkary, Tony
9
San Clemente
17:03.7
14
15
Perez, Isai
9
Santa Ana
17:06.4
15
16
Lau, Liam
9
Mt Carmel
17:07.0
16
17
Makar, Shady
9
Arcadia
17:07.6
17
18
Rea, Lucas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:08.6
18
19
Carabba, Kaeden
9
San Clemente
17:09.8
19
20
Ulph, Nicholas
9
San Clemente
17:10.5
20
21
Tibbits, Matt
9
Great Oak
17:14.8
21
22
Smith, Spencer
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:15.3
22
23
Comerford, Sam
9
Fallbrook
17:17.0
23
24
Abbott, Michael
9
Tesoro
17:17.4
24
25
Galindo, Pedro
9
Aliso Niguel
17:18.2
25
26
Smolyanov, Anthony
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:19.3
26
27
Robertson, Weston
9
Capistrano Valle
17:22.1
27
28
Batterton, Max
9
Dana Hills
17:22.5
28
29
Short, Kainan
9
Dana Hills
17:24.3
29
30
Carr, Noah
9
Fountain Valley
17:25.2
30
31
Lueken, Ben
9
Aliso Niguel
17:26.2
31
32
Che, Austin
9
Arcadia
17:28.4
32
33
Madden, Spencer
9
Dana Hills
17:29.0
33
34
Christman, Carter
9
Tesoro
17:29.6
34
35
Castilleja, Isaias
9
Aliso Niguel
17:31.5
35
36
Hansen, Daniel
9
Mt Carmel
17:32.0
36
37
Perez, Rudy
9
Canyon Springs
17:32.6
38
Hamerski, Bryce
9
E. Roosevelt
17:38.0
39
Navarette, Ricardo
9
Santa Ana
17:39.3
37
40
Lemke, Jack
9
Wilson (Long Bea
17:40.0
38
41
Santillan, Elias
9
Dana Hills
17:41.5
39
42
Flores, Nelson
9
Santa Ana
17:44.3
40
43
Hodges, Sam
9
Mt Carmel
17:46.3
41
44
Roper, Andrew
9
Capistrano Valle
17:47.9
42
45
Rogers, Bryce
9
Great Oak
17:48.7
43
46
Lubrin, Christian
9
Wilson (Long Bea
17:51.9
44
47
Hua, William
9
Fountain Valley
17:52.7
45
48
Robinson, Gunnar
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:53.7
46
49
Hernandez, Daniel
9
San Clemente
17:54.2
47
50
Hughes, Evander
9
Great Oak
17:54.6
48
51
Blelloch, Daniel
9
Poway
17:55.1
49
52
Van Hise, Sean
9
Great Oak
17:55.6
50
53
Wiles, Caden
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:56.1
51
54
Yi, Justin
9
Capistrano Valle
17:56.5
52
55
Barker, Brandon
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:57.1
56
Milnes, Jacob
9
Rancho Buena Vis
17:59.7
57
Hulse, Time
9
Tesoro
18:00.2
53
58
Davis, Tim
9
Mission Viejo
18:00.8
54
59
Schatzlein, Owen
9
Poway
18:01.3
55
60
Rosas, Victor
9
Dana Hills
18:01.7
61
Lopez, Jessie
9
Paramount
18:04.4
56
62
LeClair, Paul
9
Poway
18:06.0
57
63
Chuu, Evan
9
Arcadia
18:09.6
58
64
Reed, Adam
9
Tesoro
18:11.6
59
65
Paquette, Nick
9
Great Oak
18:13.0
60
66
White, Conor
9
Great Oak
18:14.2
67
Martinez, Cesar
9
Santa Ana Valley
18:14.8
61
68
Yi, Brandon
9
Capistrano Valle
18:15.7
62
69
Peralta, Ernie
9
Santa Ana
18:18.3
63
70
Quezada-Osorno, Alfons
9
Aliso Niguel
18:21.2
64
71
Allen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
18:23.2
72
Daily, Brett
10
Mission Viejo
18:23.9
65
73
Ortiz, Ricardo
9
Santa Ana
18:24.7
66
74
LaBella, Derric
9
Dana Hills
18:25.5
75
Ross, Andrew
9
Fallbrook
18:26.4
67
76
Skeans, Ryan
9
Great Oak
18:27.0
77
Cendejas, Ryan
9
Tesoro
18:27.5
68
78
Hamel, Alex
9
Mission Viejo
18:28.0
69
79
Konopka, Matt
9
Dana Hills
18:28.4
80
Zavalza, Angel
9
Chula Vista
18:28.9
81
Bao, Jae
9
Rancho Buena Vis
18:29.3
82
Hendrix, Jeffery
9
Tesoro
18:29.7
70
83
Castro, Jose
9
Paramount
18:30.0
71
84
Pradeep, Bharat
9
Mt Carmel
18:30.4
72
85
Neuman, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:30.9
86
Spaldina, Brett
9
San Clemente
18:31.7
87
Harris, Corben
9
Mission Viejo
18:34.5
73
88
Maleta, Wyiatt
9
Capistrano Valle
18:35.3
74
89
Blakenship, Travis
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:36.0
90
Delsile, Christian
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:36.6
75
91
Penic, Ryan
9
Poway
18:37.2
76
92
Retamoza, Logan
9
E. Roosevelt
18:37.7
93
Talley, Troy
9
Santa Margarita
18:38.2
77
94
Mackrell, Logan
9
Santa Margarita
18:38.6
78
95
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
9
Great Oak
18:39.1
96
Hite, Sam
9
Wilson (Long Bea
18:39.5
79
97
Milward, Ryan
9
Mission Viejo
18:39.8
80
98
Preal, Jacob
9
Great Oak
18:40.1
99
Smith, Cole
9
Dana Hills
18:40.5
100
Thyfault, Brady
9
Great Oak
18:41.4
101
Orman, Christopher
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:42.2
102
Bosworth, Parker
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:42.7
103
Perez, Daniel
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:43.2
104
Sie, Kento
9
Arcadia
18:44.2
81
105
Shiner, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:45.5
106
Kawana, Eric
9
University Irvin
18:48.0
82
107
Pedraza, Nico
9
Santa Ana
18:48.3
83
108
Ortiz, Matthew
9
San Clemente
18:52.1
109
West, James
9
San Clemente
18:54.7
110
McDonald, Charles
9
Aliso Niguel
18:57.1
84
111
Purnell, Bryce
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:02.2
112
Pereira, Dillon
9
Arcadia
19:02.7
85
113
Hernandez, Juan
9
Santa Ana
19:05.1
86
114
Rubak, Eric
9
Santa Margarita
19:06.1
87
115
Turner, Sam
9
Tesoro
19:09.1
116
Normand, Michael
9
Wilson (Long Bea
19:09.7
88
117
Mackie, Shon
9
Capistrano Valle
19:10.3
89
118
Smith, Stuart
9
Capistrano Valle
19:16.4
90
119
Carter, Teddy
9
San Clemente
19:17.0
120
Bell, Joseph
9
San Clemente
19:18.2
121
Kumar, Kailash
9
San Clemente
19:18.8
122
Hong, Sunny
9
Arcadia
19:19.6
91
123
LI, Robert
9
Arcadia
19:20.1
92
124
Combe, Jackson
9
Great Oak
19:20.7
125
Hanaki, Rio
9
University Irvin
19:21.9
93
126
Shultz, Sam
9
San Clemente
19:23.9
127
Spencer, Cole
9
Great Oak
19:24.7
128
Richardson, Trent
9
San Clemente
19:25.3
129
Lopez, Juan
9
Fallbrook
19:26.2
94
130
Flores, Enrique
9
Paramount
19:29.5
95
131
Boulter, Jackson
9
Mission Viejo
19:30.9
96
132
Adams, Blake
9
Mt Carmel
19:32.3
97
133
Garcia, Eric
9
Dana Hills
19:32.7
134
Karambelas, Will
9
Tesoro
19:33.7
135
Ponce, Kevin
9
Aliso Niguel
19:35.4
98
136
Faust, Evan
9
Poway
19:36.0
99
137
Garcia, Nathan
9
Santa Ana Valley
19:36.6
100
138
Klause, Lukas
9
Dana Hills
19:37.1
139
Esquivel, Jorge
9
Chula Vista
19:37.5
140
Sack, Tanner
9
Tesoro
19:38.4
141
McGee, Zacharie
9
Great Oak
19:38.8
142
Winterhalter, Henry
9
Dana Hills
19:39.2
143
Piehl, Michael
9
Great Oak
19:39.7
144
Hernandez, John
9
Canyon Springs
19:40.1
145
Kim, Joshua
9
Arcadia
19:40.8
146
Zhou, Andy
9
University Irvin
19:41.3
101
147
Feuerborn, Jacob
9
University Irvin
19:42.0
102
148
Garavito, Andrew
9
San Clemente
19:42.8
149
Buncab, Anthony
9
Great Oak
19:43.8
150
Trippe, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
19:46.6
151
Dreher, Zach
9
Mt Carmel
19:50.4
103
152
Skaggs, Michael
9
Great Oak
19:53.3
153
Eng, Michael
9
Arcadia
19:55.7
154
Longo, Sam
9
Dana Hills
19:56.9
155
DeLaCRUZ, Avery
9
Paramount
19:59.4
104
156
Leehey, Wade
9
Fallbrook
20:00.2
105
157
Roughen, Colton
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:00.9
158
Kawai, Colin
9
Arcadia
20:01.8
159
Nguyen, Mackhai
9
University Irvin
20:02.7
106
160
Hunner, Riley
9
Dana Hills
20:03.6
161
Higham, Kemren
9
Great Oak
20:04.5
162
Macias, Ivan
9
Aliso Niguel
20:06.3
163
Warnagieris, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
20:11.3
164
Kabbout, Michael
9
Mission Viejo
20:13.5
107
165
Frazeur, Mitchell
9
Great Oak
20:15.3
166
Sawires, Jason
9
Arcadia
20:15.8
167
Sirianni, Jack
9
Dana Hills
20:17.0
168
Elauria, Nolan
9
Great Oak
20:17.5
169
Wong, Tedrick
9
Arcadia
20:18.1
170
Sargent, Michael
9
Great Oak
20:18.3
171
Stephens, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:18.7
172
Schultz, Ryan
9
Dana Hills
20:19.0
173
Manapsal, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:19.3
174
Dillon, Andrew
9
Santa Margarita
20:19.6
108
175
Robbins, Jonathan
9
Tesoro
20:19.9
176
Scott, Jared
9
San Clemente
20:20.2
177
Nakamoto, Andrew
9
Rancho Buena Vis
20:20.5
178
Ibrahim, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
20:20.8
179
Lopez, Antonio
9
Fallbrook
20:21.2
109
180
Villa, Nick
9
Great Oak
20:21.5
181
Nilkanth, Mihir
9
Mission Viejo
20:21.9
182
Davis, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:23.2
183
Perez, Adrian
9
Paramount
20:25.1
110
184
Kiasaleh, Kian
9
San Clemente
20:34.3
185
Ibarra, Hector
9
Santa Ana Valley
20:35.5
111
186
Kan, Andrew
9
Aliso Niguel
20:36.9
187
Tita, Eli
9
University Irvin
20:38.3
112
188
Burns, John
9
Great Oak
20:44.3
189
Mannion, Nathan
9
Poway
20:44.6
113
190
Shastri, Skanda
9
Arcadia
20:45.7
191
Mori, James
9
Mt Carmel
20:46.3
114
192
Duran, Miguel
9
Dana Hills
20:47.1
193
Suh, Steven
9
University Irvin
20:50.1
115
194
Chen, Michael
9
Arcadia
20:50.7
195
Perrera, Tyreik
9
Great Oak
20:51.3
196
Anaya, Brandon
9
Canyon Springs
20:51.6
197
Schwartz, Jerad
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:52.4
198
Kool, Max
9
San Clemente
20:52.7
199
Basilio, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
20:53.3
200
Loaiza, Anthony
9
Chula Vista
20:53.7
201
Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20:55.6
116
202
Valente, Angel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:56.6
117
203
Hood, Cody
9
Mt Carmel
20:58.0
204
Larocco, Travis
9
Arcadia
21:03.1
205
Vlasic, Scott
9
San Clemente
21:04.0
206
Sandford, Kurtis
9
Mission Viejo
21:04.3
207
LaShelle, Jordan
9
Great Oak
21:10.3
208
Robinson, Ryan
9
Aliso Niguel
21:12.2
209
Paik, Joseph
9
Santa Margarita
21:13.1
118
210
Zaragoza, Christian
9
University Irvin
21:14.1
211
Sandstrom, Bailey
9
Mt Carmel
21:15.3
212
Hughes, Ernest
9
Fallbrook
21:18.4
119
213
Martinez, Anthony
9
Paramount
21:18.7
120
214
Janzen, Chris
9
Capistrano Valle
21:19.6
215
Hall, Austin
9
Wilson (Long Bea
21:28.4
216
Shaffron, Henry
9
Capistrano Valle
21:29.3
217
Yagi, Travis
9
Capistrano Valle
21:29.9
218
Finley, Michael
9
Mission Viejo
21:31.2
219
Crockett, Brandon
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:32.0
220
Wright, Greg
9
Great Oak
21:38.2
221
Fujita, Mikey
9
Capistrano Valle
21:39.5
222
Greenberg, Jacob
9
San Clemente
21:41.8
223
Collins, David
9
University Irvin
21:44.2
224
Keene, Adam
9
Aliso Niguel
21:45.8
225
Hansen, Quinn
9
Mission Viejo
21:46.6
226
DelaTorre, Jacob
9
Great Oak
21:48.8
227
Aiyed, Bishoy
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:49.4
228
Sullins, Nikolas
9
San Clemente
21:50.1
229
Yamada, Brandon
9
Arcadia
21:51.0
230
Orenstein, Nathan
9
Mt Carmel
21:52.5
231
Zong, Jonathan
9
Arcadia
21:57.9
232
Yin, Levi
9
Wilson (Long Bea
22:01.9
233
Harrison, Jared
9
Mt Carmel
22:02.9
234
Stika, Matt
9
Fallbrook
22:06.7
121
235
Erdal, Ozan
9
University Irvin
22:07.5
236
YE, Yimming
9
Arcadia
22:08.3
237
Rahbar, Kia
9
Capistrano Valle
22:08.9
238
Marohnic, Shane
9
Tesoro
22:11.4
239
Munoz, Caleb
9
Fallbrook
22:14.1
240
Atkinson, Sam
9
San Clemente
22:17.0
241
Scott, Tyler
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:18.1
242
Armstrong, Maurice
9
Arcadia
22:19.4
243
Sharma, Ravi
9
Arcadia
22:20.0
244
Macko, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:20.7
245
Hansberry, Gage
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:25.9
246
Lacher, Logan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:26.3
247
Kim, Moo
9
University Irvin
22:27.4
248
Currie, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:28.7
249
Davis, Trevor
9
Mission Viejo
22:29.2
250
Wang, Howard
9
Tesoro
22:31.0
251
Garg, Hari
9
University Irvin
22:37.1
252
Martin, Akito
9
Great Oak
22:39.3
253
Perrera, Malik
9
Great Oak
22:39.7
254
Torres, Chaz
9
Capistrano Valle
22:40.4
255
Levy, Gabe
9
Mission Viejo
22:40.9
256
Palmer, Matthew
9
Mission Viejo
22:43.2
257
Miranda, Hunter
9
Tesoro
22:43.7
258
Lee, Chris
9
Arcadia
22:44.2
259
Penrose, Nick
9
Capistrano Valle
22:45.3
260
Roman, Jose
9
Santa Ana Valley
22:54.6
122
261
Kyi, William
9
Arcadia
22:55.6
262
Porter, Devin
9
Great Oak
23:04.0
263
Caraway, Austin
9
Great Oak
23:05.5
264
Webster, Austyn
9
Tesoro
23:07.2
265
Amin, Luv
9
San Clemente
23:17.6
266
Fort, Franklin
9
San Bernardino
23:23.9
267
Curie, Nick
9
Aliso Niguel
23:24.3
268
Robertson, Wyatt
9
Capistrano Valle
23:27.5
269
Hoey, Dylan
9
Tesoro
23:29.2
270
Miller, Dylan
9
Capistrano Valle
23:29.7
271
Kirk, Gabriel
9
University Irvin
24:11.1
272
Woods, Kyle
9
San Clemente
24:27.3
273
Lopez, Joey
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24:28.1
274
Ghanevati, Arvin
9
Aliso Niguel
24:28.1
275
Bryan, Christain
9
Tesoro
24:28.1
276
Chaudhari, Raj
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:28.1
277
Marshall, Nathan
9
Great Oak
24:28.1
278
WU, Kevin
9
Arcadia
24:28.1
279
Fitzpatrick, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:28.1
280
Conroy, Kevin
9
Arcadia
24:28.1
281
Salazar, Daniel
9
Canyon Springs
24:28.1
282
Espinoza, Michael
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24:28.1
283
McConkie, Ben
9
Mission Viejo
24:28.1
284
Fadling, Chris
9
Mission Viejo
24:28.1
285
Lim, Zachary
9
Arcadia
24:28.1
286
Naeb, Cheyenne
9
Fountain Valley
24:28.1
123
287
Huang, Daniel
9
Arcadia
24:28.1
288
Clarke, Derek
9
Tesoro
24:28.1
289
Leon, Ruben
9
Chula Vista
24:28.1
290
Leyva, Oswaldo
9
Santa Ana Valley
24:28.1
124
291
Simonji, Noah
9
Capistrano Valle
24:28.1
292
Farhadi, Naveed
9
San Clemente
24:28.1
293
Fisk, Benson
9
Poway
24:28.1
294
Curtis, Parker
9
Tesoro
24:28.1
295
Sneller, Robert
9
Fallbrook
24:28.1
296
Costa, Caleb
9
Mt Carmel
24:28.1
297
XU, Joshua
9
Arcadia
24:28.1
298
Romero, Freddy
9
Great Oak
24:28.1
299
Lindbloom, Hayden
9
Capistrano Valle
24:28.1
300
Aguilar, David
9
San Bernardino
24:28.1
301
Huxtable, Alden
9
Fallbrook
24:28.1
302
Hodgkins, Conner
9
Mission Viejo
24:28.1
303
Hartigan, Mitchell
9
San Clemente
24:28.1
304
Yue, Jared
9
University Irvin
24:28.1
305
Barragan, Aldo
9
San Bernardino
24:28.1
306
Lopez, Dillon
9
Mt Carmel
24:28.1
307
Dasno, Wyatt
9
Fountain Valley
24:28.1
125
308
Jackson, Jonathan
9
San Clemente
24:28.1
309
Yoosuf, Tariq
9
Capistrano Valle
24:28.1
310
Ponce, Tim
9
Tesoro
24:28.1
311
Johnson, Ryan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24:28.1
312
Ma, Justin
9
Aliso Niguel
24:28.1
313
Ahn, Daniel
9
Fountain Valley
24:28.1
126
314
Aryan, Malik
9
Mission Viejo
24:28.1
315
Tran, Johnathan
9
Fountain Valley
24:28.1
127
316
Reynoso, Michael
9
Fallbrook
24:28.1
317
Lang, Dylan
9
San Clemente
24:28.1
318
Adamson, Aaron
9
Mt Carmel
24:28.1
319
Sheehan, Nathan
9
Poway
24:28.1
320
Lindstrom, Connor
9
Capistrano Valle
24:28.1
321
Mali, Sean
9
Tesoro
24:28.1
322
Francisco, Tucker
9
Fountain Valley
24:28.1
128
323
Leopold, Daniel
9
Tesoro
24:28.1
324
Flores, Roberto
9
San Bernardino
24:28.1
325
Velazquez, Daniel
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24:28.1
326
Cordell, Smith
9
San Clemente
24:28.1
327
Brent, Ross
9
Mission Viejo
24:28.1
328
Mitchell, Brendon
9
Capistrano Valle
24:28.1
329
Desai, Vineet
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:28.1
330
Moreno, Santiago
9
Santa Ana Valley
24:28.1
129
331
Asadi, Ziad
9
Aliso Niguel
24:28.1
332
Aguilar, Moises
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24:28.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Freshman D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Freshman D3 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Junior D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Junior D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Junior D3 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Senior D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Senior D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Senior D3 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Sophomore D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Sophomore D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Boys Sophomore D3 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Freshman D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Freshman D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Freshman-Sophomore D3 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Junior D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Junior D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Junior-Senior D3 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Senior D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Senior D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Sophomore D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Girls Sophomore D2 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
More videos
Boys Frosh (Large Schools) - Race 3 - Orange County XC Championships 2012
358 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
1
2018
2
39
2016
2
2015
178
17
2014
149
16
2013
185
29
2012
77
16
2011
35
14
2010
21
9
2009
21
7
2008
5
4
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!