RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
17816 Bushard, Fountain Valley, California, 92708, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Sunset League Finals (1)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (8)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (68)
2015 - Saddle-up Invitational (64)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (4)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (81)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (5)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (30)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Cow Run (4)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (72)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (4)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (44)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2008 - (5 videos)
2009 - (21 videos)
2010 - (21 videos)
2011 - (35 videos)
2012 - (77 videos)
2013 - (185 videos)
2014 - (149 videos)
2015 - (178 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
2018 - (2 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
2023 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
178
All
178
Boys JV Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 19th 2015, 12:59am
Girls JV Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 18th 2015, 11:26pm
Boys Sophomore Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 18th 2015, 11:14pm
Boys Varsity Division 2 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 18th 2015, 10:58pm
Girls Varsity Division 2 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 18th 2015, 6:20am
Boys Frosh Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 18th 2015, 5:53am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Frosh Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 18th 2015, 5:53am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Orange County Cross Country Championships
- Oct 16, 2015 to Oct 17, 2015
1 Irvine Park Rd, Orange, CA, US, 92869
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC LS Frosh XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fuller, Simon
9
Dana Hills
16:10.1
1
2
Andrew, Cole
9
Dana Hills
16:29.8
2
3
Kutcher, Josh
9
Dana Hills
16:43.2
3
4
Dukes, Jaryd
9
Aliso Niguel
16:47.5
4
5
Ipcizade, Bailey
9
Beckman
16:56.5
5
6
Davis, Evan
9
Dana Hills
17:05.3
6
7
Sarinana, Manuel
9
Santa Ana
17:09.4
7
8
Ostgaard, Joseph
9
El Toro
17:11.4
8
9
Leland, Jason
9
El Toro
17:11.7
9
10
Lowe, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:12.0
10
11
Lowe, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:12.1
11
12
Chute, Dawson
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:12.6
12
13
Hough, Garrett
9
Dana Hills
17:16.6
13
14
Gozanlez, Anthony
9
Godinez Fundamen
17:19.9
14
15
Wagenseller, Eddie
9
Dana Hills
17:23.7
15
16
Gunn, Jason
9
Huntington Beach
17:32.3
16
17
Moncur, Jesse
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:32.5
17
18
Nisha Anish, Abhishek
9
University Irvin
17:33.6
18
19
Gambill, Justin
9
Beckman
17:34.1
19
20
Aguilar, Beau
9
Dana Hills
17:34.8
20
21
Aleman, Jesus
9
Santa Ana
17:37.1
21
22
Lindborg, Jake
9
Huntington Beach
17:37.4
22
23
Britton, Christian
9
Dana Hills
17:37.8
24
Kelly, Brian
9
Aliso Niguel
17:38.2
23
25
Lindstrom, Oskar
9
Dana Hills
17:38.7
26
Douglas, Rese
9
Huntington Beach
17:39.6
24
27
Muto, Ryan
9
Beckman
17:40.1
25
28
McNee, William
9
San Clemente
17:41.1
26
29
Sech, Elijah
9
San Clemente
17:41.8
27
30
Soriano, Brian
9
Santa Ana
17:42.1
28
31
Mendez, Fernando
9
Godinez Fundamen
17:42.2
29
32
Park, Joey
9
Valencia (Placen
17:46.5
30
33
Page, Chapin
9
Edison (HB)
17:48.5
31
34
Semone, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
17:49.7
32
35
Yokoyama, Kalen
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:50.9
33
36
Omoto, Shoichi
9
Troy
17:56.7
34
37
Myers, Drew
9
Troy
18:03.0
35
38
Beehler, Reese
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:04.8
36
39
Hassim, Thaheer
9
El Toro
18:06.3
37
40
Watanabe, Yuki
9
Fountain Valley
18:07.6
38
41
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
9
Los Alamitos
18:09.5
39
42
Miller, James
9
Dana Hills
18:09.7
43
Brower, Cyrus
9
University Irvin
18:10.3
40
44
Lee, Caleb
9
Beckman
18:11.8
41
45
Lee, Soowan
9
Beckman
18:12.2
42
46
Reese, Houston
9
Foothill (Santa
18:12.5
43
47
Julio, Alberto
9
Katella
18:13.6
48
Escalante, Joshua
9
Aliso Niguel
18:14.3
44
49
Perez, Javier
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:14.6
45
50
Bell, Adam
9
San Clemente
18:15.7
46
51
Redmond, Walker
9
San Clemente
18:15.9
47
52
Van Meter, Nick
9
Los Alamitos
18:16.1
48
53
Mendez, Peter
9
Santa Ana
18:18.3
49
54
Serrano, Abraham
9
Foothill (Santa
18:20.2
50
55
Stephen, Kaden
9
San Clemente
18:21.3
51
56
Augsburger, Ian
9
Edison (HB)
18:22.4
52
57
Tapia, Rodrigo
9
Santa Ana
18:23.1
53
58
Nossovitch, Matt
9
Dana Hills
18:23.2
59
Cannesson, Elias
9
University Irvin
18:26.1
54
60
Norwood, Blake
9
Valencia (Placen
18:26.8
55
61
Maldonado, Jose
9
Aliso Niguel
18:27.1
56
62
Graham, Keanu
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:29.5
57
63
Cruz, Adrian
9
Katella
18:34.0
64
O'Neill, Brody
9
Foothill (Santa
18:35.2
58
65
Hartline, Jonas
9
El Toro
18:36.6
59
66
Lam, Connor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:38.0
67
Rich, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
18:38.6
60
68
Koesel, Drew
9
Aliso Niguel
18:39.1
61
69
Gerhard, Jacob
9
San Clemente
18:40.6
62
70
Garcia, Adan
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:42.2
63
71
Loranger, Justin
9
El Toro
18:42.6
64
72
Baeza, Edgar
9
Santa Ana
18:44.1
65
73
Wilson, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:45.1
74
Bramel, Conner
9
Foothill (Santa
18:47.4
66
75
Grohmann, Bryce
9
Fountain Valley
18:49.2
67
76
Roe, Hunter
9
San Clemente
18:51.6
68
77
Schaal, Kyle
9
University Irvin
18:54.6
69
78
Lataban, Jessie
9
Dana Hills
18:54.7
79
Morena, Nicholas
9
Huntington Beach
18:54.8
70
80
Fry, Massimo
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:56.4
81
Hamilton, Kai
9
El Toro
18:56.4
71
82
Rodriguez, Chris
9
Foothill (Santa
18:57.3
72
83
Kubalsky, Payton
9
Dana Hills
18:57.9
84
Winters, Mikey
9
Valencia (Placen
18:59.0
73
85
Tressler, Brandon
9
El Toro
18:59.8
74
86
Ludwig, Max
9
Aliso Niguel
19:00.1
75
87
Cullinane, Dylan
9
Aliso Niguel
19:01.1
76
88
Baxter, Ryan
9
San Clemente
19:02.7
89
Cortes, Bryan
9
Katella
19:02.8
90
Ramirez, Kevin
9
Dana Hills
19:03.5
91
Schultz, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
19:04.3
77
92
Wilcox, Zach
9
Foothill (Santa
19:04.7
78
93
Clavijo, Jose
9
Santa Ana
19:06.1
79
94
Lalonde, Jack
9
San Clemente
19:08.4
95
Kammerman, Sam
9
University Irvin
19:11.0
80
96
Neuhaus, Sam
9
Aliso Niguel
19:11.3
97
Michaels, Matthew
9
Aliso Niguel
19:14.2
98
Leech, Sean
9
El Toro
19:15.9
99
Rivas, Joseph
9
Los Alamitos
19:16.4
81
100
Navarette, Cortland
9
Los Alamitos
19:17.1
82
101
Welsh, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:17.3
102
Lee, Noah
9
Troy
19:18.2
83
103
Velazquez, Jovany
9
Santa Ana
19:18.4
104
Yang, Zilu
9
Troy
19:18.7
84
105
Hertz, Kohl
9
University Irvin
19:19.8
85
106
Koepnick, McKade
9
El Toro
19:21.0
107
Martinez, Patrick
9
Troy
19:23.5
86
108
Mercer, Drake
9
San Clemente
19:23.7
109
Barber, David
9
Fountain Valley
19:24.2
87
110
Lizama, Reggie
9
Santa Ana
19:25.2
111
Perez, Christian
9
Valencia (Placen
19:28.7
88
112
Morales, Alexander
9
Santa Ana
19:31.3
113
Carrera, Kevin
9
Santa Ana
19:33.6
114
Dang, Ryan
9
Troy
19:34.3
89
115
Desu, Dhanvi
9
University Irvin
19:35.9
90
116
Battle, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:36.1
117
Dishno, Connor
9
Aliso Niguel
19:36.5
118
Park, Christian
10
Beckman
19:37.7
91
119
Calvert, David
9
Foothill (Santa
19:39.0
92
120
Keller, Lachlan
9
Los Alamitos
19:39.2
93
121
Ortiz Luis, Justin
9
Valencia (Placen
19:39.2
94
122
Baillie, Zachary
9
Edison (HB)
19:39.3
95
123
Solomon, Max
9
University Irvin
19:41.0
124
Burdick, Blake
9
Beckman
19:41.5
96
125
Peters, Max
9
Foothill (Santa
19:41.9
126
Huke, Ellis
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:42.2
127
Mebed, Cody
9
Fountain Valley
19:42.7
97
128
Bui, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:43.4
129
McHugh, Liam
9
Foothill (Santa
19:44.8
130
Williams, Evan
9
El Toro
19:45.6
131
Shimohara, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
19:46.6
98
132
Ferrufino, Jacob
9
Los Alamitos
19:48.3
99
133
Birney, Phillip
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:48.7
134
Jessen, Jordan
9
Aliso Niguel
19:50.7
135
Van Leeuwen, Loukas
9
Huntington Beach
19:52.0
100
136
Zapata, Sam
9
Foothill (Santa
19:52.7
137
Christian, Brett
9
Foothill (Santa
19:54.6
138
Moon, William
9
Los Alamitos
19:56.2
139
Bennett, Justin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:56.2
140
Perez, Ryan
9
Fountain Valley
19:57.6
101
141
Malad, Tyler
9
San Clemente
19:57.8
142
Platt, Trenton
9
El Toro
19:58.7
143
Young, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:59.4
144
Kim, Jacob
9
El Toro
20:00.6
145
Ismagil, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
20:00.8
102
146
Bienstock, Jeffery
9
University Irvin
20:03.8
147
Sischo, Spencer
9
San Clemente
20:05.5
148
Burrell, Samuel
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:06.3
149
Eldridge, Andrew
9
Aliso Niguel
20:09.8
150
O'Connor, Dylan
9
San Clemente
20:10.7
151
Behnke, Brandon
9
Aliso Niguel
20:14.2
152
Nieves, Isaac
9
Santa Ana
20:15.4
153
Fram, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:16.3
154
Hong, Preston
9
University Irvin
20:17.0
155
Ord, Jack
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:20.3
156
Steinhilber, Avery
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:21.6
157
Flores, Gerardo
9
El Toro
20:23.3
158
Sarkisian, Steven
9
Los Alamitos
20:23.8
159
Abodul, Khaleel
9
University Irvin
20:25.3
160
Torres, Osvaldo
9
Valencia (Placen
20:25.9
103
161
Mendoza, Samuel
9
El Toro
20:29.0
162
Martin, Erik
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:31.5
163
Luis, Jimmy
9
Los Alamitos
20:32.4
164
Corralejo, Gustavo
9
Godinez Fundamen
20:33.6
104
165
Leong, J'Von
9
Los Alamitos
20:35.1
166
Bosch, Egan
9
Beckman
20:36.2
167
Chung, Hongkyun
9
Beckman
20:37.1
168
Pallanes, Tristan
9
El Toro
20:41.1
169
Rudolph, Joshua
9
Edison (HB)
20:41.9
105
170
Giolas, Dylan
9
University Irvin
20:43.7
171
Manchester, Eli
9
Los Alamitos
20:44.4
172
Tuan, Bruce
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:44.8
173
Williams, Joshua
9
Los Alamitos
20:45.0
174
Kosmala-dahlbeck, Stef
9
San Clemente
20:45.8
175
Ankrom, Maxwell
9
San Clemente
20:48.1
176
Le, Nicholas
9
University Irvin
20:49.1
177
Nagai, Tobi
9
Aliso Niguel
20:50.3
178
Lopez, Diego
9
University Irvin
20:50.4
179
Praiser, Evan
9
University Irvin
20:52.2
180
Adler, Sam
9
Beckman
20:53.8
181
Lee, Calvin
9
University Irvin
20:54.9
182
Chen, Jordan
9
Valencia (Placen
21:02.8
106
183
Lingga, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:03.7
184
Morales, Johan
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:05.9
107
185
Brophy, Dylan
9
San Clemente
21:07.6
186
Afshar, Andrey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:09.5
187
Hettish, Richard
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:12.0
188
Kandel, Spencer
9
El Toro
21:12.3
189
Cheng, Kenya
9
Los Alamitos
21:13.0
190
Garcia, Ezra
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:14.1
191
Chan, Marcus
9
Troy
21:14.8
108
192
Williams, Dane
9
Edison (HB)
21:15.2
109
193
Chen, Justin
9
Valencia (Placen
21:17.2
194
Werschmidt, Luke
9
Valencia (Placen
21:17.9
195
Juarez, Jordy
9
Valencia (Placen
21:23.8
196
Yoo, Edward
9
Troy
21:25.9
197
Gutierrez, Ruben
9
Valencia (Placen
21:26.2
198
Corpus, Oliver
9
University Irvin
21:27.6
199
Davey, Dylan
9
San Clemente
21:33.6
200
Escalante, Adrian
9
Santa Ana
21:34.2
201
Richmai, Ethan
9
Los Alamitos
21:36.1
202
Mantere, Alex
9
Huntington Beach
21:37.1
203
Stiles, Beckett
9
San Clemente
21:40.1
204
Peterson, Parker
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:41.5
205
Gonzalez, Jakob
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:41.5
206
Provencio, Ryan
9
San Clemente
21:42.0
207
Streichenberger, Remy
9
Foothill (Santa
21:43.2
208
Fields, Luke
9
Aliso Niguel
21:47.1
209
Guerrero, Isaac
9
Los Alamitos
21:54.1
210
McCall, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:54.4
211
King, Wesley
9
Aliso Niguel
21:55.9
212
Kennedy, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
21:56.7
213
Fleites, Asbiel
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:57.3
110
214
Knott, Ryan
9
Foothill (Santa
21:57.4
215
Vu, Spencer
9
El Toro
22:00.6
216
Ridgers, Alex
9
Los Alamitos
22:00.8
217
Makwana, Roan
9
Valencia (Placen
22:01.1
218
Mann, Jeffrey
11
Beckman
22:02.2
219
Thorpe, Liam
9
Foothill (Santa
22:12.6
220
Ureiro, Eleazar
9
Valencia (Placen
22:14.1
221
Alonso, Michael
9
Foothill (Santa
22:17.1
222
Ambia, Arman
9
Valencia (Placen
22:17.5
223
Jentes, Kevin
9
Los Alamitos
22:21.7
224
McLaughlin, Evan
9
University Irvin
22:24.3
225
Ho, Garrett
9
Valencia (Placen
22:26.7
226
Kim, Silas
9
Foothill (Santa
22:29.2
227
Llewellyn, Wyatt
9
Valencia (Placen
22:29.2
228
Moreno, Justin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:33.6
229
Corpus, Ray
9
University Irvin
22:35.5
230
Polizzotto, Andy
9
Edison (HB)
22:36.0
231
Beddome, Robert
9
University Irvin
22:37.5
232
Zou, Joshua
9
University Irvin
22:48.6
233
Co, Phong
9
Fountain Valley
22:51.5
111
234
Hagen, Cameron
9
Los Alamitos
22:51.7
235
Schulz, Zachary
9
Huntington Beach
22:54.9
236
Feuerborn, Charles
9
University Irvin
23:02.6
237
Ambario, Christia N
9
Godinez Fundamen
23:03.3
238
Yeam, Albert
9
Los Alamitos
23:03.3
239
Christy, Tanner
9
Los Alamitos
23:05.9
240
Cohen-Duran, Josh
9
Los Alamitos
23:10.3
241
Ginsburg, Max
9
Beckman
23:18.3
242
Stout, Zac
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:18.7
243
Zwisler, Daniel
9
San Clemente
23:28.1
244
Thompson, Tor
9
Aliso Niguel
23:33.5
245
Scott, Cole
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:36.6
246
Walker, Jacob
9
El Toro
23:37.7
247
Heffes, Yarin
9
University Irvin
23:39.7
248
Truong, Vincent
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:45.7
249
Samadoff, Amir
9
Aliso Niguel
23:46.5
250
Zollinger, Kento
9
University Irvin
23:58.8
251
Summers, Joshua
10
Huntington Beach
23:59.1
252
Dudheker, Neil
9
San Clemente
24:02.9
253
Simpson, Kevin
9
Edison (HB)
24:04.3
254
Rivera, Anthony
9
Los Alamitos
24:05.5
255
Stablow, Nick
9
Aliso Niguel
24:24.9
256
Kim, Kenny
9
Beckman
24:39.2
257
Lee, Kyle
9
Beckman
24:39.9
258
McNair, Jacob
9
Valencia (Placen
24:51.8
259
Wauters, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
24:53.0
260
Terrey, Lucas
9
San Clemente
24:53.1
261
Hallam, Chase
9
San Clemente
25:00.7
262
Harden, Gavin
9
San Clemente
25:17.0
263
Davis, Jakob
9
Los Alamitos
25:24.5
264
Shellow, Alex
9
Beckman
25:54.3
265
Hukkeri, Shreyas
9
University Irvin
26:12.3
266
Peltier, Tyler
9
Beckman
26:47.3
267
Almanzan, Christian
9
Los Alamitos
27:06.2
268
Huang, Jason
9
Huntington Beach
27:07.1
269
Ainesh, Arumugam
9
University Irvin
27:14.8
270
Teufel, Matthew
9
Los Alamitos
27:42.2
271
Iwanski, Brett
9
Foothill (Santa
30:30.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Orang
Ashley Licata of Capistrano Valley 2nd Place Girls Sweepstakes Ra
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - O
Boys Frosh Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Boys Frosh Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champion
Boys Frosh Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Boys JV Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships
Boys JV Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Boys JV Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships
Boys Soph Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championship
Boys Sophomore Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champio
Boys Sophomore Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Cham
Boys Varsity Division 2 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championship
Boys Varsity Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champions
Boys Varsity Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
David Pacheco of Valencia (Placentia) 1st Place Boys Division 2
Dylan Scarsone and Chance Lamberth of Anaheim Canyon 3rd and 7th
Girls Frosh-Soph Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champ
Girls Frosh-Soph Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Ch
Girls Frosh-Soph Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champ
Girls JV Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships
Girls JV Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championsh
Girls JV Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships
Girls Varsity Division 2 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Girls Varsity Small Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champion
Girls Varsity Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championsh
Hannah Tobin of El Toro 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Orange
Jorge Suarez of Santa Ana 8th Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Orang
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Varsity Small Schools
Zack Joseph and Henry Silva of Yorba Linda Boys Varsity Small Sch
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Varsity Division 2 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Frosh-Soph Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Orange County Cross Country Championships
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
1
2018
2
39
2016
2
2015
178
17
2014
149
16
2013
185
29
2012
77
16
2011
35
14
2010
21
9
2009
21
7
2008
5
4
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!